Zebrania i dzień otwarty

DZIEŃ OTWARTY GRUDZIEŃ 2018 Godz. 17.30 – 19.00

L.p. Nazwisko i imię 12.12.2018 13.12.2018 Sala Podpis N
1 Bałagulska Elżbieta

 

+ biblioteka
2 Barczyńska Edyta + P2
3 Bereda Małgorzata + 131
4 Bielak Renata + 109
5 Bielska Iwona + 207
6 Bochen-Kułakowska Katarzyna + 226
7 Buczko Honorata + Mały pokój
8 Cendrowicz Remigiusz + 229
9 Chęcmanowska Iwona + 207
10 Ciesielczyk Beata + 218
11 Czajkowski Krystian + p. nauczycieli wf
12 Deć-Kucharczyk Małgorzata + 103
13 Dobrowolska Edyta + 226
14 Domaradzka Agnieszka + p. nauczycielski
15 Dominiak Kamila + 224
16 Dróżdż Iwona + 120
17 Dziekański Robert + od 18:30 108
18 Falkowska Teresa + p. nauczycielski
19 Fiutkowska Anna + 228
20 Gnatowska Maria + 132
21 Gołębiewski Bartłomiej + 225
22 Górecka Nina + 202
23 Grabowska Danuta + 127
24 Grabowski Marcin + p. nauczycielski
25 Grzyb Krystian + p. nauczycielski
26 Iżycka Monika + 207
27 Jabłońska Joanna + biblioteka
28 Jacyniuk Beata + + p. logopedy
29 Jarzyna Maria + 219
30 Jezierska Katarzyna

 

+ kancelaria
31 Karolak Elżbieta + pokój pedagoga
32 Kierszniewska Grażyna + 203
33 Kierzkowska Beata + 129
34 Kilańska Katarzyna + 221
35 Kobierska Krystyna + 222
36 Kołaczek Sławomir + p. nauczycieli wf
37 Kowalczyk Adrian + 108
38 Księżycki Sławomir zwolnienie lekarskie
39 Kubańska Anna + 228
40 Lachowicz Agnieszka + 202
41 Łagowska Teresa + 102
42 Maciak Małgorzata + 109
43 Maciak Sylwia + 201
44 Makijenko Piotr od 18.30 117
45 Malinowska Joanna + 219
46 Marcinik Danuta + p. nauczycielski
47 Marek Marta + 127
48 Michalak Katarzyna + 218
49 Michalska Żaneta + 209
50 Milczarek Elżbieta + p. psychologa
51 Misztal Paulina + p. nauczycielski
52 Mroczka Edyta + p. nauczycieli wf
53 Nowak Joanna + 227
54 Nowak-Jakoniuk Beata + 201
55 Nowakowska Barbara + 128
56 Orszulak Katarzyna + p. nauczycielski
57 Perzyńska Sylwia + P3
58 Pierc Tomasz + 129
59 Piotrowska Monika + 33
60 Pokrop-Krupa Ewa zwolnienie lekarskie
61 Przybysz Jacek +  p. nauczycielski
62 Pytlakowski Łukasz + p. nauczycielski
63 Rafalska Daria + 201
64 Romaszewska Krystyna + od 16:30-18:30 P 3
65 Rybak Adriana + p. nauczycielski
66 Rybak Anna + 104
67 Sadowska Katarzyna + 204
68 Sadowska Małgorzata + 33
69 Sępińska Anna + 220
70 Siewierska Irena + p. nauczycieli wf
71 Sobaniec Iwona + 203
72 Solanikow Ewa + 131
73 Starus Michał + 103
74 Stępniewska Agata + 117
75 Stróżowska Anna + 101
76 Suchecka Monika + 121
77 Surała Jolanta + p. nauczycielski
78 Szachnowski Jacek + p. nauczycieli wf
79 Szeliński Paweł + p. nauczycieli wf
80 Szmaus Anna + 3
81 Tycińska Beata + 220
82 Urbańska Ilona + 101
83 Wesołowska Beata + 111
84 Wieczorek Katarzyna + 209
85 Wiewiur Paula + p. nauczycielski
86 Witkowska Teresa + P1
87 Włoczkowska Agnieszka + biblioteka
88 Wyczółkowska Wiesława + P1
89 Wykrętowicz Irmina + 220
90 Zagajewska Małgorzata + 101
91 Zduńczyk Katarzyna + P2
92 Zyskowska Adela + 117
93 Żurecka Jolanta + 224
94 Żurowska Magdalena + biblioteka

 

ZEBRANIA Godz. 17.00

12.12 Podpis N 13.12 Podpis N
SALA KLASA WYCHOWAWCA   SALA KLASA WYCHOWAWCA  
33 8a p. Sadowska 33 4d p. Piotrowska
102 6f p. Łagowska 102
103 8c p. Deć – Kucharczyk 103 4f p. Starus
104 104 8e p. Rybak
108 6a p. Dziekański od 18:00 108 4c p. Kowalczyk
109 7b p. Bielak 109 5e p. Maciak M od 17:15
111 111 8b p. Wesołowska
117 5f p. Zyskowska od 17:15 117 4a p. Stępniewska
121 121 8d p. Suchecka
127 7c p. Marek 127 5g p. Grabowska od 18:00
129 6b p. Kierzkowska 129 5c p. Pierc 14.12.2018

17:00

131 5b p. Solanikow 131 6e p. Bereda
201 201 4i p. Nowak – Jakoniuk
204 204 4e p. Sadowska K.
207 3eg p. Iżycka 207 5d p. Bielska
209 209 4b p. Wieczorek
218 6c p. Ciesielczyk 218 6d p. Michalak
219 5a p. Jarzyna 219 7a p. Malinowska
220 3bg p. Wykrętowicz 220 4h p. Tycińska
224 3cg p. Dominiak 224 4g p. Żurecka od 17:15
226 3dg p. Dobrowolska 226 3ag p. Bochen