Zebrania i dzień otwarty

DZIEŃ OTWARTY LUTY 2019 Godz. 18.00 – 19.00

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię 13.02.2019 14.02.2019 Sala
1 Bałagulska Elżbieta

 

+ biblioteka
2 Barczyńska Edyta + P2
3 Bereda Małgorzata + 131
4 Bielak Renata + 109
5 Bielska Iwona + 104
6 Bochen-Kułakowska Katarzyna + 226
7 Cendrowicz Remigiusz + 229
8 Chęcmanowska Iwona + 207
9 Ciesielczyk Beata + 218
10 Czajkowski Krystian + p. nauczycieli wf
11 Deć-Kucharczyk Małgorzata + 103
12 Dobrowolska Edyta + 204
13 Domaradzka Agnieszka + p. nauczycielski
14 Dominiak Kamila + 224
15 Dróżdż Iwona + 120
16 Dziekański Robert + 108
17 Falkowska Teresa + p. nauczycielski
18 Fiutkowska Anna + 228
19 Gajek Agnieszka + p. nauczycielski
20 Gnatowska Maria nb
21 Gołębiewski Bartłomiej + p. nauczycieli wf
22 Górecka Nina + 202
23 Grabowska Danuta + 127
24 Grabowski Marcin + p. nauczycielski
25 Grzyb Krystian + p. nauczycielski
26 Iżycka Monika + 207
27 Jabłońska Joanna + 111
28 Jacyniuk Beata + + p. logopedy

16.30 -18.30

29 Jarzyna Maria + 219
30 Jezierska Katarzyna

 

+ kancelaria
31 Karaszewska Monika + 111
32 Karolak Elżbieta + pokój pedagoga
33 Kierszniewska Grażyna + 203
34 Kierzkowska Beata + 129
35 Kilańska Katarzyna + 221
36 Kobierska Krystyna + 222
37 Kołaczek Sławomir + p. nauczycieli wf
38 Kowalczyk Adrian + 108
39 Kozłowska Agnieszka + 201
40 Księżycki Sławomir + 121
41 Kubańska Anna + 204
42 Kulis Agnieszka + p. nauczycielski
43 Lachowicz Agnieszka + 202
44 Łagowska Teresa + 102
45 Maciak Małgorzata + 109
46 Maciak Sylwia + 201
47 Makijenko Piotr + p. nauczycielski
48 Malinowska Joanna + 219
49 Marcinik Danuta + p. nauczycielski
50 Marek Marta + 127
51 Michalak Katarzyna + 218
52 Michalska Żaneta + 225
53 Milczarek Elżbieta + p. psychologa
54 Misztal Paulina + p. nauczycielski
55 Modzelevska Violetta + 227
56 Mroczka Edyta + p. nauczycieli wf
57 Nowak Joanna + 132
58 Nowak-Jakoniuk Beata + 201
59 Nowakowska Barbara + 128
60 Orszulak Katarzyna + p. nauczycielski
61 Pierc Tomasz + 129
62 Piotrowska Monika + 33
63 Pokrop-Krupa Ewa + P3
64 Przybysz Jacek +  p. nauczycielski
65 Pytlakowski Łukasz + p. nauczycielski
66 Rafalska Daria + 201
67 Romaszewska Krystyna + P 3
68 Rybak Adriana + 128
69 Rybak Anna + 104
70 Sadowska Katarzyna nb
71 Sadowska Małgorzata + 33
72 Sępińska Anna + biblioteka
73 Siewierska Irena + p. nauczycieli wf
74 Sobaniec Iwona nb
75 Solanikow Ewa + 131
76 Starus Michał + 103
77 Stępniewska Agata + 117
78 Suchecka Monika + 121
79 Surała Jolanta + p. nauczycielski
80 Szachnowski Jacek + p. nauczycieli wf
81 Szeliński Paweł + p. nauczycieli wf
82 Szmaus Anna + p. nauczycieli wf
83 Tycińska Beata + 220
84 Urbańska Ilona + 101
85 Wesołowska Beata nb
86 Wieczorek Katarzyna + 209
87 Wiewiur Paula + p. nauczycielski
88 Witkowska Teresa + P1
89 Włoczkowska Agnieszka + 104
90 Wyczółkowska Wiesława + P1
91 Wykrętowicz Irmina + 102
92 Zagajewska Małgorzata + 209
93 Zduńczyk Katarzyna + P2
94 Zyskowska Adela + 226
95 Żurecka Jolanta + 224
96 Żurowska Magdalena + biblioteka

 

ZEBRANIA Godz. 17.30

 

13.02 Uwagi 14.02 Uwagi
SALA KLASA WYCHOWAWCA   SALA KLASA WYCHOWAWCA  
33 8a p. Sadowska M. 33 4d p. Piotrowska 17.10
102 6f p. Łagowska 102 3bg p. Wykrętowicz
103 8c p. Deć – Kucharczyk 103 4f p. Starus
104 8e p. Rybak 104 5d p. Bielska
108 6a p. Dziekański 108 4c p. Kowalczyk
109 7b p. Bielak 109 5e p. Maciak M.
226 5f p. Zyskowska 117 4a p. Stępniewska
121 7d p. Księżycki 121 8d p. Suchecka
127 5g p. Grabowska 127 7c p. Marek
129 6b p. Kierzkowska 129 5c p. Pierc
131 5b p. Solanikow 131 6e p. Bereda
201 3b p. Maciak S. 201 4i p. Nowak – Jakoniuk
204 1f p. Kubańska 204 3dg p. Dobrowolska
207 3eg p. Iżycka 207
209 3a p. Zagajewska 209 4b p. Wieczorek
218 6c p. Ciesielczyk 218 6d p. Michalak
219 5a p. Jarzyna 219 7a p. Malinowska
220 220 4h p. Tycińska
224 3cg p. Dominiak 224 4g p. Żurecka
117 226 3ag p. Bochen – Kułakowska
P1 2c p. Witkowska P1 2b p. Wyczółkowska
P2 1a p. Zduńczyk P2 1b p. Barczyńska
P3 1d p. Romaszewska P3 1c p. Pokrop-Krupa
228 1e p. Fiutkowska 228
203 203 2a p. Kierszniewska
202 2f p. Górecka 202 2e p. Lachowicz
101 3c p. Urbańska 101

 

Zebrania klas 2d, 7b, 4e odbędą się w innym terminie