Wychowawcy w roku szkolnym 2021/2022

Wychowawstwa  2021/2022

Klasa Wychowawca
1a Mariola  Tępińska
1b Edyta  Barczyńska

Paulina  Misztal – n. wspomagający

1c Anna  Fiutkowska
1d Justyna  Preneta

Małgorzata  Jakucy – n. wspomagający

 1e Krystyna  Romaszewska

Agnieszka  Kuzniecow – n. wspomagający

1f Anna  Kubańska
2a Grażyna  Kierszniewska
2b Teresa  Witkowska
2c Iwona  Sobaniec

Agnieszka  Kozłowska – n. wspomagający

2d Justyna  Donica
2e Nina  Górecka
2f Wiesława  Wyczółkowska

Sylwia  Maciak – n. wspomagający

Patrycja  Partyka – Tkacz – n. wspomagający

3a Dominika  Szymaniak

Anna  Stróżewska – n. wspomagający

3b Małgorzata  Zagajewska

Martyna  Grzyb – n. wspomagający

Agnieszka  Kozłowska – n. wspomagający

3c Ilona  Urbańska
3d Sylwia  Maciak
3e Daria  Rafalska

Martyna  Grzyb – n. wspomagający

4a Beata  Kierzkowska
4b Małgorzata  Bereda
4c Ewa  Pokrop-Krupa
4d Paula  Wiewiur
4e Beata  Ciesielczyk
4f Agata  Stępniewska
5a Sławomir  Księżycki
5b Agnieszka  Kucińska
5c Paweł  Szeliński
5d Irmina  Wykrętowicz

Agnieszka  Kuzniecow – n. wspomagający

Anna  Stróżewska – n. wspomagający

Adrianna  Rybak – n. wspomagający

5e Joanna  Malinowska

Elżbieta  Szaniawska – n. wspomagający

5f Marta  Marek
6a Anna  Rybak

Agnieszka  Włoczkowska – n. wspomagający

Paulina  Misztal – n. wspomagający

6b Beata  Wesołowska

Agnieszka  Gajek – n. wspomagający

6c Małgorzata  Kucharczyk-Deć

Danuta  Marcinik – n. wspomagający

7a Iwona  Chęcmanowska

Marta  Perzyńska – n. wspomagający

7b Katarzyna  Wieczorek
7c Jolanta  Surała
7d Monika  Piotrowska
7e Katarzyna  Sadowska

Magdalena  Żurowska – n. wspomagający

7f Michał  Starus
7g Jolanta  Żurecka
7h Anna  Sępińska-Adamska
7i Adriana  Rybak

Agnieszka  Lachowicz – n. wspomagający

8a Alicja  Górska

Kinga  Lityńska – n. wspomagający

8b Kamila  Dominiak
8c Tomasz  Pierc
8d Iwona  Bielska
8e Małgorzata  Maciak
8f Adela  Zyskowska

Hanna  Nowak – n. wspomagający

8g Danuta  Grabowska

Elżbieta  Kania – n. wspomagający

 

Wychowawstwa  Przedszkole 2021/2022

3-latki

Monika Makowska

Ewa Pawłowska

4-latki Anna Włodarkiewicz

Ewa Pawłowska

Justyna Preneta

4-latki Agnieszka Bielecka

Natalia Burdach

Katarzyna Gawarska – n. wspomagający

5-latki Katarzyna Fijałkowska

Natalia Burdach

0a Elżbieta Mitura

Natalia Burdach

Patrycja Partyka-Tkacz – n. wspomagający

0b  Magdalena Gołębiewska

Julia Polańska